Chauffeured transfers in Livorno · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Livorno with the fare shown first
Livorno arranges pre-booked transfers in Livorno (Italy). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Livorno, each with its page
- PISAMOVER Airportfrom €13.332 min
- Central Railway Stationfrom €16.405 min
- PISAMOVER Parking Station San Giusto & Aureliafrom €17.826 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Livorno requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Livorno and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Livorno
€13.33
the cheapest route
2 min
Aeroporto Internazionale di Pisa → PISAMOVER Airport
Prices by route
Guide prices in Livorno, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Aeroporto Internazionale di Pisa → PISAMOVER Airport0.9 km · 2 min€13.33from
- Aeroporto Internazionale di Pisa → Central Railway Station2 km · 5 min€16.40from
- Aeroporto Internazionale di Pisa → PISAMOVER Parking Station San Giusto & Aurelia2.6 km · 6 min€17.82from
- Aeroporto Internazionale di Pisa → Lago Le Tamerici10.8 km · 16 min€35.76from
- Aeroporto Internazionale di Pisa → Hotel Mediterraneo14.2 km · 16 min€41.54from
- Aeroporto Internazionale di Pisa → Grand Hotel Continental Tirrenia15.5 km · 18 min€44.55from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeroporto Internazionale di Pisa → PISAMOVER Airport | 0.9 km | 2 min | €13.33 | See details |
| Aeroporto Internazionale di Pisa → Central Railway Station | 2 km | 5 min | €16.40 | See details |
| Aeroporto Internazionale di Pisa → PISAMOVER Parking Station San Giusto & Aurelia | 2.6 km | 6 min | €17.82 | See details |
| Aeroporto Internazionale di Pisa → Lago Le Tamerici | 10.8 km | 16 min | €35.76 | See details |
| Aeroporto Internazionale di Pisa → Hotel Mediterraneo | 14.2 km | 16 min | €41.54 | See details |
| Aeroporto Internazionale di Pisa → Grand Hotel Continental Tirrenia | 15.5 km | 18 min | €44.55 | See details |
Where we take you in Livorno
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aeroporto Internazionale di Pisa
from €13.33Airport
Piazzale Corradino D'Ascanio, 1, 56121 Pisa PI
See prices and book →Aeroporto di Capannori
from €102.97Airport
Via Cavaliere lavoro Mario Carrara, 55012 Capannori LU
See prices and book →Castiglioncello
from €98.18Station
57016 Castiglioncello LI, Italia
See prices and book →Central Railway Station
from €16.40Station
56121 Pisa PI, Italia
See prices and book →Livorno Centrale
from €52.49Station
57124 Livorno LI, Italia
See prices and book →PISAMOVER Airport
from €13.33Station
56121 Pisa PI, Italia
See prices and book →PISAMOVER Parking Station San Giusto & Aurelia
from €17.82Station
56121 Pisa PI, Italia
See prices and book →Biolabor - Medicina del Lavoro - Medicina dello sport
from €49.82Hospital
Via Giovanni March, 20, 57121 Livorno LI
See prices and book →CENTRO MEDICO INLAB - Analisi Cliniche, Medicina del Lavoro, Medicina dello Sport e Visite Specialistiche
from €47.55Hospital
Via Provinciale Pisana, 617, 57121 Livorno LI
See prices and book →CENTRO MEDICO SALUS ITINERE
from €52.90Hospital
Via Alfonso Lamarmora, 4, 57122 Livorno LI
See prices and book →Centro Socio Sanitario Livorno Est
from €58.05Hospital
Via Peppino Impastato, 10, 57124 Livorno LI
See prices and book →Chiron Salute Livorno - IRADIT
from €58.86Hospital
Scali degli Olandesi, 14, 57125 Livorno LI
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Livorno?
In Livorno and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Livorno centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Livorno?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Livorno?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Livorno?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Livorno, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car